Õpilasesindus

2019/2020 õppeaasta õpilasesinduse liikmed

6.klass
Kristiina Feodorov
Teele Lõiv

7.klass

Inge Heliste
Georg Kütt
Sandra Rikas
8.klass 
Ranek Haabsaar
Gregor Korde
Triinu Tõnison
9.klass
Klaudja Heliste
Anita Lõhmus
Eduard Leibur
10.klass 
Bitha Rosenthal
Brittany Paat
Kristohver Tehver
11.klass
Rait Haabsaar
Gerrit Ziugand
12.klass
Kärol Kõomägi
Triinu Tuvike
 

2018/2019 õa õpilasesinduse liikmed

6.klass

Inge Heliste
Georg Kütt
Sandra Rikas
7.klass 
Ranek Haabsaar
Gregor Korde
Triinu Tõnison
8.klass
Klaudja Heliste
Anita Lõhmus
Eduard Leibur
9.klass 
Bitha Rosenthal
Brittany Paat
Kristohver Tehver
Karoline Silm
10.klass
Rait Haabsaar
Gerrit Ziugand
11.klass
Kärol Kõomägi
Triinu Tuvike
12.klass
Kaia Jõgiste
Robin Järg

 

2017/2018 õa õpilasesinduse liikmed
1. Kärt Karro
2. Kaia Jõgiste
3. Robin Järg
4. Kärol Kõomägi
5. Triinu Tuvike
6. Melany-Regle Langus
7. Gerrit Ziugand
8. Rait Haabsaar
9. Kristofer Tehver
10. Britha Rosenthal
11. Brittany Paat
12. Karoline Silm
13. Moonika Savi
14. Klaudja Heliste
15. Anita Lõhmus
16. Eduard Leibur
17. Triinu Tõnisson
18. Laura Klimova

 

2016/2017 õa õpilasesinduse liikmed

  1. Klaudja Heliste – 6. klass
  2. Eduard Leibur – 6. klass
  3. Moonika Savi – 7. klass
  4. Kert Redi – 7. klass
  5. Kristofer Tehver – 7. klass
  6. Karoline Silm – 7. klass
  7. Melany-Regle Langus – 8. klass
  8. Gerrit Ziugand – 8. klass
  9. Kärol Kõomägi – 9. klass – aseesimees
  10. Triinu Tuvike – 9. klass
  11. Kaia Jõgiste – 10. klass
  12. Kärt Karro – 11. klass
  13. Ave-Liis Kivest – 12. klass – esimees
  14. Annabel Uibo – 12. klass

 

2015/2016 õa õpilasesinduse liikmed

  1. Melany-Regle Langus – 7. klass
  2. Gerrit Ziugand – 7. klass
  3. Triinu Tuvike – 8. klass
  4. Kärol Kõomägi – 8. klass – aseesimees
  5. Eleri Kanep – 9. klass
  6. Sander Palm – 9. klass
  7. Ave-Liis Kivest – 11. klass – esimees
  8. Annabel Uibo – 11.klass
  9. Liisi Saare – 12. klass

 

2014/2015 õa õpilasesinduse liikmed

  1. Melany-Regle Langus – 6. klass
  2. Gerda-Loviise Telk – 6. klass
  3. Triinu Tuvike – 7. klass
  4. Kärol Kõomägi – 7. klass
  5. Kati Karu – 9. klass
  6. Joel Kuldmäe – 9. klass
  7. Karl Ojarand – 9. klass
  8. Ave-Liis Kivest – 10. klass
  9. Sigrifild Sikk – 10. klass
  10. Liisi Saare – 11. klass

Comments are closed.